Updated April 7, 2014

Class Organizers & Reunion Information

1957
Contact:Don D. Rohn Phone: 309-243-2277
1960
1964
1965
1966
1967
1970
1971
1973
1977
Contact Pam Woosley
1978
1980
1981
Contact Jeff Wagner
1982
1983
1984
1988
Contact John Thomas
1991
1992
Contact Jodi Wilson
1996
Contact Kim Sanders
1999
Contact Jolene Slama
 

Jump to year:

54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012

Class of 1954

Class of 1955

Class of 1956

Class of 1957

Class of 1958

Class of 1959

Class of 1960

Class of 1961

Class of 1962

Class of 1963

Class of 1964

Class of 1965

Class of 1966

Class of 1967

Class of 1968

Class of 1969

David Arkless
Debby Boise
Lena (Martin) Borrowman
Suzanne (Alleman) Buntrock
Bobbie Buskirk
Pam Simmering Cemenska
Bob Choate
Jeannine Cook Degarmo
Steve Corrie
Joyce A. (Mulligan) Emile
Glenn Fitch
Bonnie (Smith) Fitch
Cathy Friedrich
Ken Green
Leslie Hacker
Chip Harkless
Debbie Daughtry Harris
Connie Plotner Hessler
Debra Petrakis Johnigk
Keith Lowry
Evan Mangold (Van Pelt)
Thomas F Meyers
Fredric E McKee
John Mohn
Patricia L. Nelson
Judy (Pero) Pecher
Wendy (Hewitt) Peyton
Kenny Poston
Paula (Patton) Potter
Mark O. Reeder
Gary Roberts
Karen Schauble
Donna Lou Seaborn
Pam Cemenska Simmering
Sandra M. Simmons (Simpson)
Jim Stomberg
Rebecca Sue (Lance) Stone
Linda (Day) Terlesky
Lana C. (Eggers) Warner
Barbara Moretto Wendelin
Gary Wendelin
Barbara (Scudder) Widener
Michael Williams
Diana Lusk Wood

Class of 1970

Class of 1971

Class of 1972

Jeanette Virgil Anderson
Mark Bailey
Anthony Baldwin
Stephen K. Barnett
Lorrie (Hay) Bendtsen
Craig Bennington
Jack Bouchez
Sue (Cunningham)Bradford
Gary Brinker
Deral Brown
Sherriel (Brown) Chitwood
Steve Chitwood
Patricia S. Segler Clevenger
Cindy Closen
Kathleen Deal
Mike DeTrempe
Jeanne Doubet
Pat Eiff
Robyn (Hidden) Emery
Ronald Fennell
Shawna Wood Foiles
Jill (Beebe) Gard
Janice Godfrey
Donna (Bitner) Goetze
Laurie (Holliday) Goodyear
Becky (Binegar) Hall
Michael L Hall
Debra Harscher (Shrout)
Ed Hislope
Pamela Hurd Sandy
Randy Jaegle
Sheila Bennett Jaegle
Barb (Pierson) Kellington
Margaret Bambrough Langner
Della Leighton Shaw
Anthony G. Melton
Deanna (McIninch) Merriman
Richard W. Moore
Mary Neal-Songer
Jo Clark Paschon
John Paul
Don Pierson
Sandy Pomeroy
Ruth Putney
Victoria Riker
Karen (Crowe) Robb
Tina Ann (Wuehle) Rodden
Barb (Pierson) Royalty
Victoria Riker Schell
Roger L. Segler
Steve Seither
Vickee (Courdd) Seither
Mike Showalter
Cynthia Day Shuck
Bonnie Lusk Simpson
Glen Smith
Cindy Suits-Chady
Lynn Sullivan
Jan (Ferguson) Taylor
Steven J Wagner
J. Willard Briggs

Class of 1973

Class of 1974

Jay Adkins
John Ambrose
Jill ( Glisan ) Bloomer
Scott Boerckel
Jim Borland
Don Bradford
Nora Lee Brauer
Larry Brewer
Diana (Miller) Breweur
Kathy Clark
Jeffrey Cunningham
Julia G. Cady Demmin
Cheryl (Butler) Duhs
Kim Edborg (Wilkie)
Jana Hillig Fleming
Dennis Gray
Jerry Greenslate
Nancy Hanks
Kathy Hidden Coble
Jana Hillig
Greg Holt
Allan S. Hofmann
Scott Hofmann
James O. Horton
Bradley Wright-Hulett
Sandy (Nichols) Johns
Larry Karmenzind
Teresa (Hess) Kemp
Becky Latimer
Becky Ledbetter(Smithers)
Vickie (Duhs) Leibach
Paul Loehlein
Debbie (Downing) McKeever
Scott Maxwell
Dewayne Merriman
Mona Merritt
Robert E. Norman Jr.
Karen Adams Onyett
Wayne Palmer
Tom Phillips
Doug Rabe
Brad Rager
Jana Hillig Rockey
Karen (Tyler)Schatsiek
Tom Schlich
Gale (Glossick) Seelye
Debbie (Burchfield) Skaggs
Butch Stallings
Debbie (Pierce) Thompson
Karen Walsh Williams
Bill Wilson
LARRY WINKLER
Allen Wood

Class of 1975

Mark Addler
Marty Alton
Lesa (Wilkie) Atkins
Lisa Atkins
Linda (Thurman) Bartlett
Annette (Lohman) Beam
Kimberly Kay Branch
Darell Bryan
Pamela (Ray) Campen
Cindy (Vollmer) Carlock
Michael M. Carroll
Robin Cooper
Kathy Crafton
Deborah (Humphrey) Davis
Jim Day Jr.
Marsha Jo DeBoer-Pratt
Christopher A Drinnin
Rick Eberle
Steve Endsley
Gale Cook Grant
Jane Grebe
Tony Hall
Nanette Higgins
Carmen Hoffman
Linda (Skotnicki) Hoogerwerf
Marty (Humphrey) Jennings
Richard Johnigk
Kimberly Branch Johnson
Randy (Moore) Kentzel
Cynthia (Goodapple) Madrigal
Debbie (Blankenship) Mammen
Mauri McGath Nace
David W. McMullen
Jill (Zimmerman) Meyers
Becky (Collins) Moore
Kevin J. Moss
Janice Nash (Braun)
David H. Nelson
Daniel H. Nelson
Doug Nevitt
Gail Slater Newtson
Stan Nichols
Debbie (Wytcherley) Otten
Robin (Garske)Palmer
Steve Paul
Joy Hillig Rees
Kandy L. Roach
Wayne Roe
Debbie Maser Robinson
Patti (Icenogle) Schroeder
Randy Schwindenhammer
Ron Schwindenhammer
Sheri ( Krutz) Segler
Jerry Schultz
Randall R Sheldon
Fred Showalter
June Sleater
Carol(Gruber)Smith
Gary E. Taylor
Tim Terrell
Cindy (Williams) Turner
Terrie K. Whitby (Brown)
Linda (Nevius) White
Don Williamson
Kurt Young

Class of 1976

Judy Lenart Angelicchio
Rosa U (Barr) Angelios
Melanie Armstrong
Michael Barr
Linda M. Boers-Nevitt
Dennis Brooks
Jay S. Campen
John Carroll
Jim Chaney
Kathy Chitwood
Brian V. Cooper
Jacki David (Wetterauer)
David A. Davis
Beth Forbes
Thomas E. French
Dave Gauwitz
Sue (Bohm) Gillan
Theresa Blakey Goddard
Laura Hall (Rose)
Tony Hall
Patti Byrne Kluenie
Renae Laughlin (Cole)
Vicky Marchand Botsford
Jeff Mathews
Mike Matulis
Cheryl (Witter) McGuire
Michael Millslagel
Mark Mooberry
Mark Moretto
Gale Mott (Richrath)
Todd M. Nelson
William Paul
Greg Pierson
Kevin Reiter
Debby Bahle Rhodes
Terri Rinkenberger (Boese)
Willard (Rusty) Russell
David L. Salander
Jennifer (Jeni Bauer) Schmitt
James W Staub
Joyce (Hurn) Thannert
Diane Tomevi
Tommy R White
Randy Wiebler
Joanne (Zimmerman) Williamson
Margo Wood

Class of 1977

Greg Adams
Lorrie (Nolan) Blasingim
Dan Brown
Nancy (Virgil) Callihan
Debbie (Hinrichs) Capranica
Tammy (Hoffman)Conway
Dan Brown
David Denney
Laura Dorethy Lentini
Timothy R. Emery
Lisa Epperly Quintanar
Kevin Gallion
Dale Graham
Jewel (Ubben) Gray
Cindy King - Hardin
Rodger Hanlon
Peter Hinrichs
Kent Hornbacker
LISA (BARROW) HOUSER
Kimberly Hurley
Mark Hutton
Decher Kritzmire
Debra S. Lonsdale
Rodney Mabeus
Dawn (Schwindenhammer) Maxwell
Bob McCrary
Dave McKenny
Steven W. McMullen
Marty Merkle
Candy Holden Mullenix
Shari (Curtis) Merriman
Rhonda Moyers
Carol Johnson Ossandon
Marcy Pelka-Debis
Cindy (Traub) Pennycuff
Lisa Epperly Quintanar
LeAnn (Bessert) Reader
Joy B. Reader-Cummings
Paul Rosenbohm
Debbie (Wicker) Saladino
Gail (Hibberd) Schindler
Jerry Shannon
Tracey Hacker-Shortridge
Nancy Smith
Sharon Stewart
Bonnie Powers Stopa-Hill
Rhonda (Fowler) Tucker
Jewel Ubben
Dan Woosley
Judy (Riegel) Woosley
Pam (Haller) Woosley
Gigi Young (Selburg)

Class of 1978

Kevin Adkins
Barbara Jo (Delicath) Ballard
Kathy (Hoben) Beernink
Jeff Bouchez
Dean Buckley
Lori (Croxton) Carroll
Pamela Coffman
Brenda Smithers Coulson
Terri Cornelius
Sandra Bell Cyr
John C. DeFreitas
Nick DeTrempe
Raymond Dismang
Linda (Schwindenhammer) Dixon
Juli (Jass) Ellis
Susan McClain-Foster
Trena Gama
Sandi (Harper) Gebhardt
Cheryl Haas-Hagan
Dennis Hattermann
Rod Henson Sr.
Mark Higgins
Gerald "Jake" Jacobs
Keith E. Johnson
Sharon Hay Lynch
Becky Lyons Douglas
John D. Marter , Jr .
JoAnn Mauerman
Susan McClain-Foster
George Melloy
Don Middleton
David Mitchell
Jim Mohn
Kandy (Reed) Moretto
Mike Parker
Richard Parr
Rick Powell
Brian Rager
Carol Rapp Urish
Brian S. Reynolds
Larry Satterwhite
Jerry Siadek
Kathy (Kilbey) Sheaffer
Jerry Siadek
Roger Slama
Karleen Smith (Heinz)
Larry Thomason Jr
Joy Townsend
Kirk Vollmer
Cheryl (Siens) Walters
Rick Weber
Shirlee Wendland
Dona (Cunningham) Wiebler
Debbie (Phillips) Williams
Carl Williams
Dyanna (Hartley) Winton
Alex Kevin Wright
Annette (Smith) Zaripov
Kelli Zehr (Claudin)
Joanne Zimmerman Williamson

Class of 1979

Corina (Moody) Ashley
Robin Wright Barnard
Mark Bartlett
Jeff A. Bill
Richard Blumenshine
Denise (Dee Hattermann) Bode
Lisa Boorsma (Boulton)
Kathy Bouchez
Beth (Byrne) Breig
Carrie DiProfio Bretzke
Trina (Beck) Bricker
Daryl Brown
Patti Caldwell Burgess
Patty (Bontz) Caudill
Amanda Cisco
Chris A. Cook
Brett Cornelius
Barry Crowley
Dorothy L.(Wiebler) Daniele
Frances (Morrison) Day
David Endsley
Jodi (Snyder) Ezell
Susan (Buss) Fifield
John Floyd
Janet Gibson (Potter)
Lori Gladson
Jolene Hanus
Stephanie Howard-Gallo
Sue (Peterson) Gardner
Jim Green
Pam Hadley-Rice
Marilyn Phair-Hickox
Lisa (Van Houten) Higdon
Michael R Howard
Michael W. Holland
Bill Holliday
Rich Holtman
Lisa (Higdon) Van Houten
Shelley Roberts Hutton
Greg Icenogle
Denise L. Johnson
Karen Johnson (Short)
Wendy Johnson
Sarah Kangas (Fawcett)
Michele King
Lori (Thome) Larson
Kevin Lawless
Matthew Leary
Greg Ledbetter
Edward P. Lenart
Berit Lokholm
Berit Loekholm-Alvestad
Dana (Delk) Magner
Tom Mangan
Melanie McCasky
Deborah McMillen
Annette (Suits) McMorrow
Kenneth McMullen
Eric Medina
Terry R. Moore
Cathy (Haller) Mudd
Deanna (Himmelberg) Nash
Linda (Oertley) Naessens
Crystal (Merritt) Ochiltree
Laurie Perrilles
Sue (Gardner)Peterson
Lynn Phillips (Sparks)
Michael Phillips
Ginny Lynn Pitsonbarger/Hammond
Brenda (Nash) Rager
James Rathbun
Richard Rawlings
Roger Reader
Lady Rittmann-Brown
Tom Rodecker
Doug Sanders
Doug Skotnicki
Sharon (Harris) St. Michel
Kevin Stufflebeam
Catherine (Boers) Thomason
Lori (Ubben) Vodden
Lynne Wagner
Shari A. Wilson
Russ (Rusty) Woodmancy
Bill Woosley
Pam Wright
Kent Zessin

Class of 1980

Tana J. Adams
Chris Alano
Rick Auvil
Bradley Charles Bahr
Michelle Sullivan Bahr
Laurie Edwards Baker
Juli K. (Massey) Bill
Donna (Nichols) Brackett
David Bolen
Roy Bricker
Bruce Brown
Lori (Hofmann) Bureman Millie Burns (Floyd)
Michael Buxton
Diane (Bredernitz) Cannon
Curt Caudill
Dave Closen
Art Contoni
Suzanne (Williams) Cook
Vince Delgadillo
Kelly Morgan-Deushane
Mike Donald
Sherry (Cooper) Doran
Marty Eater
Patrick J. Ertl
Karen Fleming (Owen)
Millie Floyd
Kevin Forsman
Thomas E. Garrett
Cheryl Glenn (Kendall)
Becky Glimco
Lori (Rekus) Green
Chris (Hoben) Gunterman
Thomas Guppy
Bill Haas
Marcia (Goodwyn) Harris
Shondi Henson Hogan
Jeff Hodge
Kurt Hornbacker
Paul A. Jass
Felicia Medina Kent
Anita Marmion Kinney
Chris Dismang-Kirkpatrick
Rick Kortemeier
Steven R. Langanis
Lynn (Schmutzler) Madsen
Marc Matulis
Theresa(Norman)McKee
Lynn (Pitcher) Middleton
Barbara Miller
Julianna Miller
April (Thurman) Mitchell
Sarah Ann Muzzarelli
Jorgi (Lisk) Naples
Sue (Armbrust) Niemann
Paula Nolan-Lutrell
Kellie Orr-Ferconio
Brenda Overturf
Debra A. (Pruitt) Perry
Ronald Piper
Roger D. Potter
Jacqueline (Gualandi) Reynolds
Russell Reynolds
Ken Ricca
Robin Richart Ross
Randy Riley
Kelly Rosa
Cynthia L. Rueff (Miller)
Laurie Roberts (Lawless)
Leanne Sanders (Arnold)
Lorie Seppelt(Traub)
Towona (Lowrie) Sherwood
Suzanne (King) Smith
Lisa Spence
Dave Stewart
Lisa Stewart-Yemm
Stan Taylor
Therese Kauffman Sullivan
Al Warner
Tim Whitledge
Amy De Trempe-Williams
Christine Demmin Winger

Class of 1981

Kathleen (Anderson) Adair
Rachel (Lewis) Andrews
Robin Arnold (Beckham)
Al Blankenship
Mike Bredernitz
Sharon (Camden)Brown
Janice Chaney
Steve Christiansen
Lisa Crandall
Cindy (Wood) Daxenbichler
Ed Dillard
Robert C. Duhs
Penny (Innes) Duncan
James W. Engstrom
Patty (Huff) Erickson
Oliver "Paul" Farrow
Dale L. Flier
Robin Floyd (Wendland)
Rae Friederich (Rawlings)
Annette George
John Graves
Lisa Hanlon
Jeff Hanneman
Sherri (Hattermann) Hess
Bruce M. Hill
Craig and Lauri Hislope
Randy Hurst
Lisa Rebbec Jaegle
Anthony "Tony" Johndro
Trevor Johnson
Martin Kimmel
Becky (Borland) Klaus
John A Kneer
Cindy Koeppel (Schmitt)
Marnie (Mathison) Koeppel
Valerie (Hannon) Lind
Marcia (Dismang) Madden
Greg Mandler
Julie Adams May
Todd Marquardt
Mike McMillen
Brett & Terri (Fields) Meyer
Jane (Closen) Mirkhaef
Karla Morrow
Clark Neagle
Paul Northrip
Kim Petersen
Lori (Simmons) Pope
Jeanne Reader
Kathy (Ellingson) Rhodes
Lori Keckler Sager
Kathy George Sandborg
Shawn Scott
Lonnie Schwindenhammer
Connie Shipp (Barger)
Mary Siadek Luebbers
Lisa Smalley
Shelly (Emery) Smith
Doug Stringer
Robert Stewart</>
Cynthia Sutphin
Kellie Harshbarger Swigger
Timothy Watt
Robin Wendland
Kirk Whittenburg
Rose (Thorne) Wiebler
Susan Wiebler
Jud Williams
Odie Jay Williams
Tammy J. Schultz Williams
Chris Wright

Class of 1982

John Anderson
David Ashley
Sue Bass
Denise Blandin
Ritch Boerckel
Jim Bowers
Lisa Braden
Judy (Moore)Brewer
Cynthia (Cabrera) Calhoon
Mike Carr
Lisa (Peterman) Cheatham
Phil Coolidge
Krisa (Samsa) Creech
Todd DePinto
Terry Dixon
Sabrina (Barden) Doueihi
Kelly Durbin
Beth (Rabe) Enlow
Jim Enlow
Craig Fales
Diana (Gronewold) Flynn
Brian K. Frankland
Donna Grace
Michael Greeley
Carrie Gruber
Stan Gruber
Eric Hansen
Debbie (Nevius) Harmon
Kat (Fortner-Sarver) Hays
Todd Higginbotham
Mark Hurst
Kathy Jean
Jeff Johnson
Scott Johnson
Mike Jurick
Kim Schafer-Karrick
Diane (Hodgson) Kaufman
Tammy (Maloney) Knippenberg
Lori Lauterbach
Laurie Swank-Letkeman
Kevin Luster
Tammy Maloney
Molly (Meskimen) Markum
Jerry Marter
Jimmy Martin
Natalie (Irwin) Mason
Sonja McCrary
Greg McDowell
Tammy S. McDuff
Cheryl (Gallagher) Miller
Gwendolyn (Wendy) Moore-Surles
Jada (Delk) Mosburg
Ken Mullen
Eric Norwood
cathy (smith) noyes
Terry Owens
Troy Parlier
Michelle (Wolfe) Paul
Tim Pfeifer
Randy E. Phillips
Doug Pitzer
Lisa (Carroll) Popovich
Joanne (Groeper) Pugsley
Theresa Guppy Rassi
Jodi Rathbun
Kevin Reavis
Becky (Huntley) Rodgers
Michael Rolen
Mark Rupert
Kim Schafer
Susan Schlueter-Hill
Don Schmidt
Russ Schwindenhammer
Christine M. (Williams) Short
Jim Smalley
Steve Smith
Buddy Strube
Kelly Dudley Sullivan
Dave Tomevi
Laura (Lewis) Trotter
Gene Virgil
Vicki (Riggen) Whitby
Carolyn Whitledge
Janell Willis (Walker)
Vicky Wolstenholme-Mullins
Joey Wright
Tim Wright
Robert Zimbelman

Class of 1983

Jeff Adams
Jody (Wetterauer) Allen
Gregg L. Beasley
Lori (Braden) Blacet
Tod L. Bramham
Victoria Bressner
Robert A. Bussiere
Dan Camp
Rob Chitwood
Dorain Cooper Farciert
Steve Crank
Terri (Higginbotham) Destrampe
Joseph Deutsch
Homer C. Elam, III
Deelina Engstrom
Scott A. Faulkner
Kimberly (DeTrempe) Giannosa
Holly (Salter) Guppy
Mark Hagel
Robin (Guppy) Hardyman
Jodi Heaton
Cindy (Sewell) Hermann
Doug Higgins
Annette Hawk Hoerr
Kellie Holt
Janice Ingles
Deidre (Gerard) Jillson
Rod Karmenzind
Sandra Kelley Keene
Joseph Kerr
Paula (Stone) Knight
Matt Knox
Rhonda (Leddy) Krupps
Ric Krupps
Allyn Lauterbach
Kelley Gallagher Lavery
Michele (Kauffman) Leonard
Kelly Milligan Lovell
Ken Luster
William (Bill) Malone
Julie (Broadstone) Meyer
Melissa Mullen
Cynthia Noe
Dan Norman
Anita Novak
Amber Osland (Schmider)
Lisa (Graber) Ott
Dave Owen
Scott Panus
Rosie (Caton) Paquet
Laura Parr
Jamie (Harshbarger) Patton
Kelley (Gallagher) Pearson
Joe Pellerito
Mark A. Penwell
Reggie Petty
Rhonda (Riggen) Pfister
Eric Pickel
Debby (Strickler)Pirtle
Lee Ann (Hornbacker) Rambow
Russ Ricca
James Roberts
Rick Rogers
Janice Schafer
Mike Schmit
Molly (Crank) Schultz
Mike Small
Trethany (Harpole) Snider
Keith Alan Sprouse
Dan Stickelmaier
John R. Strube
James Sulka
Julie (Hoss) Sumner
Kim Trolia
David Welch
Jodi Williamson
Larry L. Wilson
Tim Wiseman

Class of 1984

Tamara(Vanderheiden)Adkins
Nick Applegren
Angie (Homan) Ashurst
Brad Bahr
Michelle Sullivan Bahr
Richilyn (Maxwell) Banas
Linda (Cunningham) Blase
Thomas Brown
Rick Byrne
Tim Churchill
Douglas E. Corey
Karen Cote
lori delk
Darcy Demmin (Stapleton-Lewis)
Lori (Donald) Durdel
Steve Durdel
Randall Kenneth Eichorn
Lisa (Hoffman) Erdman
Lisa (Burgess) Esme'
Kellie Fales
Mark Fauber
Lori Faurot
Lori Foster
David Frank
Lisa (Gard) Frericks
Lisa (Yerby) Grant
Monica (Weaver) Green
Cindy (Hill) Gregory
Kelly J. Haag
Leslie Hagel
Mark Harper
Marc Hetzel
Michelle (Sapp) Hetzel
Linda Hickman
Lisa Hubner
Renee Icenogle
Jeff Jacobs
Michele (Hedge) Jentsch
Marcy Keenan
Lori (Simpson) Keim
Chris Kortemeier
Cathy (Blackard) Lambright
Tim Lawless
Pete Lewis
Darcy Demmin-Lewis
Rick Marchand
Lori (Rudd) Mallicoat
Debbie (Schmidt) Martin
Daylene Manning Goetz
Georgia (Brignal) Mason
Mary (Hall) McCoy
Darren McMillan
Greta Medina
Rich Milsteadt
Amy Myers
Sheri Myers (Snyder)
Joann (Snyder) Nannini
Marc Nau
Loren Peacock
Anthony Pence
Tim Prichard
James Reed
Troy Roberson
Rodney A. Rodgers
Paula (Kimbrell) Russell
Brian Shaw
Kim Simmons (Meyers)
Curtis Skotnicki
Craig Snedden
Lisa (Tapping) Snedden
Michael Sullivan
Mark Test
Michelle A. Thomas
Patrick Thornton
Ken Toureene
Tamara (Adkins) Vanderheiden
Laurie (Scudder) VanDyke
Rodney Veaughn
Vonda Demmin Vincent
Cheryl (Glossick) Wabel
Jan Williams
Terry Burcham Williams
Terry Wittmer
RaNae Wright (Nash)
Mitch Wolfe
Rick Wolfe
Mary Wolstenholme
Karin Zachman-Mathey

Class of 1985

Jody Adams
Cheri Kelso Archdale
Michelle(Blandin) Barr
Greg Borum
Leisa (Foiles) Cagle
Amy Calhoun
Dan Callahan
Joe Carey
John Carey
Kristi (Bruett) Carrington
Marcee Caskey
Jody Cloyd (Adams)
Lisa Colclasure
Daniel Cook
Carrie (Camp) Davis
Lisa (Burnett) Dessi
Amy (Doubet) Devitt
Chris Dunne
Shawn Edwards
Bethany (Welch) Erickson
Michael Euteneuer
Carol (Smith) Flohr
Brian C. Gaffney
Michelle (Weisser) Gaggini
Debbie Garber (Higgins)
Georgia (Horton) Garcia
Michele Glore
Amy Gray (Yancick)
Jeff Guppy
Joi Hagel-DeArmond
Norton Hardin
Chuck Hart
Kimberly Heffern
Beth (Cruise) Heuermann
Tim Heuermann
Jeffrey Hill
David Hinrichs
David Hinrichs
Dave Hoyle
Daniel Johnigk
Kelly (Gammel) Johnigk
Kim (Shawgo) Lauterbach
Jeff Hill
Laura [Marmion] Malin
David Mather
Linda (Brill) McCann
Dave McDowell
Tony McGowan
Stacy E. Patton
Chuck Payne
Kristina (Means) Pelka
Craig Rigtrup
Stacy D. Salter (Mccormick)
Heidi (Sullivan) Shaw
Judy Simon
Jeff Smith
Shawn (Knight) Snell
Christina (Nakken) Starr
Brett Stephanoff
Melinda(Swank) Stock
Kelly French-Strube
Heidi Sullivan
Jodi (Fletcher) Tipsword
Dawn Thompson
Sherri (Boyer) Tondre
Sherry (Fitzgerald) Whitney
Patty Meeks Wilkerson
Jason Woerner
Kim (Rogers) Wolland

Class of 1986

Pamela Aberle
P.J. Adair
Tracy (Tjarks) Adams
Scott Ahten
Carl E. Anderson Jr.
Michael Anschuetz
Tamara Petty-Anderson
Kris Adams
Scott Ahten
Michael Anschuetz
Darren Barnes
Brenda Baxter
Tami Bealmer
Kim Bieber (Morrise)
Tia (DeRoss)Bragg
Todd Brooks
Ronald Burton
Jeff Carlson
David Carroll
Dondra Chitwood
Scott Chitwood
Cynthia Crowe
Brian Davis
Teresa L. (Thomas) Donley
Ron Eden
Melissa (Tschaepe) Edwards
Michelle (Herrmann) Elliott
Brian Faulkner
Sherri (Smith) Frase
Michelle (Vandergriff)Genovese
David L. Goeken
Joel Hacker
Shane Hale
Rick Hank
Tina (Crank) Hart
Kimberly Heffern
Kimberly Heffern
Scott Hermann
Charmin(Partlow)Hibberd
Tonya (Hendricks) Hieser
Susie Hines
Vicky Lea (Bush) Homan
Gary Jacobs
Suzie O'Dell Johnstone
Jim Kauffman
Michelle Stringer Landers
Frank Little
Cheri (Riggen)Lockwood
Eric Loughary
Steve Maloney
Stacey (Svob) Medina
Cheryl (Hillesheim) Milloy
Kristine Milsteadt
Michele (Lorentz) Mooney
Richard Morrow
Patti (Prechel) Murphy
Rusty Overturf
Matt Patton
Steven Pierson
Brad Platt
Christy Radosevic (Turner)
Jackie (Kelch) Rardin
Ashley (Eustice) Schmutzer
Tammie Sharp (Krause)
Jamie M. Skaggs
Karen Sloan Lopez
Valerie Smith (Reyling)
Valerie (Reyling) Smith
Chrissy (Dunn) Stafford
Karen (Walters) Strantz
Melissa Tschaepe-Gritton
Bob Thompson
Theda Toebbe
Mark Toland
Katheryn Troxell
Tracy (Stickelmaier) Turner
Jackie (Stone) Vaughn
Eddie Virgil
Jennifer Vititow
Kathie (Holt) Vogel
Lora Voyles
Michael Shane Walker
Rease Watson
Jimmy Wendland Jr
Tina R.(Shelabarger) Wendland
Lisa (Frailey) Wright
Lonnie Wright

Class of 1987

Holli (Hibser) Bain
Derek Batterham
Karla Best
Jeanette (Sullivan) Bradshaw
Brandon Bressner
Lisa Buhs Stroud
Candance (Stanton) Bunker
Troy Carey
Holly (Fisher) Colby
Bob Conlon
Kim (Copeland) Drake
Lynette (Edwards) Eeten
James Ernst
Jeanna Fearon (Park)
Chad Fitzgerald
Leslie Gard Jeff A. Grebe
Sheila M. Guppy (Means)
Brian Guthrie
Chad Hertz
Kevin Hepner
Holli Hibser
Lori E. Hidden (Bennett)
Jeff Hoopingarner
Jennifer Jackson-Casey
Amy (Hurst) Johnson
Barb (Cooney) Jones
Nischa Kelley (Strube)
Gloria (Williams) Khoury
Eric Koestner
Michele (Almasi) Kokinda
Jackie (Chioni) Kupfert
Gary H. Lewis
Brad Mangold
Joseph Mather
Samuel B. Mather
Julie A. Miller (Aper)
Jeanne Monk
Shawn M. Moore
Toni Moretto
Angi (Moskos) Murphy
Joseph Nelson
Brad Nevitt
Melissa Northrup (Hudspeth)
Angela Perrilles
Dianna (Gard) Price
Charetta Raines
Mary (Hill) Rath
Craig Reavley
Ed Roemer
Gary Schwindenhammer
Melissa Shamrock
TERRI LYNNE SHAY
Brian Shepler
Tina (Gienow) Snider
Kip Stevenson
Kirk Taylor
Darick Thomas
Michelle Thompson (McSorley)
Scott Weaver
David Williams
Regina Williams-Ogle
Jill Williamson
Tim Wyman

Class of 1988

Robin Adkins
Bill Allen
Paula Gilmore-Askew
Todd Baer
Kim Baker (Graves)
Steve Berge
David Bradshaw
Brian Carroll
.Kaaba Carter
Loy Everett Cletcher III
Lisa (Hamlin) Brinker
Doug Caho
Kaaba Carter
Deenna (Culjan) Clark
David R Curtis
Todd Davis
Joel K. DeLorme
Bruce DePinto
Eric Doubet
Amy Duryea (Hodge)
Jennifer Fleming
Doug Gaa
John Gaffney
Corrine Gehrls
Deborah (Thompson)Goodwin
Tory (DeRoss) Graves
Tod Helms
J. Kurt Hidden
Michele (Ingolia) Hollingsworth
Jeff Huston
Amy Woosley Kellerstrass
Sean Ketcham
Tamara Krupps
Mindy (Coleman) Laub
Joy (Parlier) Ledbetter
Matt Legaspi
Cathy Lennon
Shawn McDaniel
Patty (Scott) McMahill
Terry Markham
Shawn P. Mongan
Stacey L. (Dudley) Morrell
Brian Morse
Rob Mullens
Jeff Nielsen
Shawn Pardieck
Kathy Phillips (Peters)
Brian Porter
Cory Reid
Bridget Riggen (Weber-Huntley)
Derrick Rodgers
Angela Leigh Rutland
Mike Schmitt
Lisa L. Schooley-Schaub
Kathy Seppelt
Jeremy Simmons
Craig W. Stafford
Joseph R. Stanton
Sherrie Hierman Sullivan
Nicole (Reaktenwalt) Swan
John Thomas
Keith Thomas
Lisa (Hoffman) Waight
Mary (Paul) Walker
Montell Walker
Elizabeth S. Wood
Scott Zaeske
Angela (Riggen) Zehr
Terri L. Zimbelman

Class of 1989

Julie C. (Carlson) Anderson
Holly Bach-Behymer
Chad Baker
Chad Batterham
Lisa (Siebel) Bauer
Scott Behrends
Kim Bieber (Morrise)
Carrie (Sullivan) Bozarth
Valeri (Saupe) Brod
Tim Bruce
Dion Buhman
Carl Burk
Sarah (Heidegger) Case
Dawn (Lambie) Casey
Tricia Chitwood
Angelique Clark-Gorff
Julie Kendall Conrady
Stacy Corder (Ruzicka)
Tina Marie Cox Misener Propst
Ron Deakin
Amy Sarnes Dibler
Tony Ellison
Dave Fisher
Leah (Brown) Floyd
Matthew Foiles
Kevin French
Jody Garrison
Angie (Pipkins) George
Deanna (Robinson) Ginder
James D.(BO) Glover
Christee (Thomas) Grant
Matt Guinn
Matt Guppy
Shaun Guthrie
Suzanne (Diefendorf) Happs
Mike Hucal
Jeff Janes
Craig Kimberley
Jeffrey D. Hank
VeLinda (Simmons) Icenogle
Lisa (Warner) Jeans
Candy (Wolford) Johnson
Kelly (Sharp) Kauffman
Shawn Maloney
Brooke Mangis Gibbs
Stephanie (Shahan) Martin
Jody Meints
James C. McCarthy
Scott Milsteadt
Tina Marie (Cox) Misener
Chris Monroe
Jennifer (Sulka) Morse
Jeff Nielsen
Leah (Brown) Owen
Valerie (Meyer) Pedigo
Monica (Jones) Promenschenkel
Tana Reavley (Tucker)
Scott Ringwald
Scott Robinson
Sharon (Ferrie) Robinson
Stacy Ruzicka (Corder)
Lisa (Lomax) Sewell
Kimberly Sheckler
Brian J. Silldorff
Missy (Espy) Smithenry
Scott Snell
Bradley Spiegel
Richard L. Stambaugh Jr.
Jana (Ragan) Stevens
Angy Strickler
Shawn Svob
Chad J. Taylor
Tobin J. Taylor
Jennifer (Higgins) Tranchitella
Scott Tranchitella
Michelle (Shoreack) Tyler
Kristy Vandak
Jody Veaughn
Elizabeth (Buffy) Visick
Robert Wolstenholme
Sheri (Moore) Ziegler

Class of 1990

Ginger (Gottlieb) Adams
Robert Adams
Geri (Snyder) Aftanski
Lisa Barber
Alan Battin
Patrick Beckman
Marc Bozarth
Chris Bruce
Robert Caughey
Bob Close
Arthur Contoni
Michael L. Creek Jr.
Bradley Day
Thomas DeMarini
Jim Dowell
Patrick J. Ertl
Jamie Ewing
Mike Fascian
Jaimi (Decker) Faux
Shannon Foiles
Travis Lee Foltz
Curt Gehrls
Dan Gish
Kim (Shockey) Goodiwn
Dave Guinn
Matt Guppy
Jodi Harmison Lindsey
Marcia Harris
Wendy Hibser
Jeff Hodge
James Jackson
Jeremy Jackson
Laura Jacobs
Kelly Johndro
Cari Johnson
Cari Johnson
Chad Kramer
Angie (Millard) Lannert
Lonny Lannert
Marci Light
Shawn Light
Michelle (Randle) McGraugh
Pete Maroun
Crystal (Hendricks) Murphy
Todd Norwood
Noel Ogden-Rives
Kyle Parlier
Danielle (Barnes) Partain
Sheila (Thomas) Riggs
Greg Roberts
Keith Rodgers
Steele Rohman
Robert Schloss
Jeff Schmider
Andrew Seay
Kyle Shafer
Phil Shryock
Laura (Jacobs) Slater
Phil Shryock
Travis Simpson
Laura Slater
Eric Small
Casey (Cape) Smith
Dawn (Mullens) Stage
Jennifer (Chandler) Stegen
Aimee Strate
Jim Sturgis
Masato Takano
Matthew Thomason
Steffanie (Duckworth)Ulm
Zachary Van Buren
Sean Vanover
Tom Virgil
Shannon (Heath) Watkins
Nyrobi Wheeler
Christopher M Widmer
Debbie (Sullivan) Willard
Patti Wright

Class of 1991

Molly (Huson) Anderson
John Atchley
Jill (Hillesheim) Bealmer
Jon Becker
Christy (Branch) Belmonte
Jenny Brown
Chris Brubaker Walsh
Jennifer (Crowden) Campbell
Jody (Pardieck) Centers
Mary R. Colvin
Robert Lee Davis jr
Karen (Fay) Dugan
Leann England Walters
Lisa Fiers (Duplechain)
Trent Foltz
Michael Garnett
Michelle(Wolfer) Gillespie
Tena Grubb
Troy Gruber
Christopher Hall
Diana (Siegwarth) Hardy
Jennifer Harshbarger
Rebecca Hayworth
Mike Higgins
Tiffany (Tomlinson) Higgins
Jill Huston
Lynette (Sprague) Kaufmann
Cheryl King
Timothy Kircher
Jacki (Brown) Legaspi
Julie (Burdette) Leonard
Phyllis (O'Connell) Mahoney
Stephanie (McKeever) Marshall
Erika (Geltz) Mason
Paula J Matthews (Means)
Cari (Parker) McCamy
Jason Meier
Jesse Miller
Darrell Neff
Chad Nelson
Jody Pardieck
Rusty Parkinson
Richard J. Pemble
Rebecca (Hayworth) Pellens
Christopher J Pomeroy
Shannon Raya
Brandi Reid
Tammy Sanford
Paul Secrest
Jeff Schmider
Amy (O'Neill) Schmitt
Justin Sedekum
Christopher Sitzmore
Kristi (Glover) Spiegel
Carla Sprattling
Paige (Jackson) Stage
Gabrielle (Putney) Steele
Jenny (Petrakis) Stewart
Heather (Gray) Taylor
Holly (Sebring) Van Dyke
Michelle VanCleave (Williams)
Jeff Vinovich
Eric Wall
Robyn (Armstrong) Webber
Shelby (Wooden) Witherbee
Joe Wittmer
Gerold Wolfe
Carla Wright (Sprattling)
Matt Wyman
Chuck (Mekdarasouk) Yeh
Michelle Yaiser
Jake Zabukovec

Class of 1992

Amy (Montgomery) Arndt
Jamie (Broadstone) Bennett
Brad Betson
Pete Brainard
JODI BOLANDER (BAYLER)
Brian Brooks
Angela Bryan (Parish)
Chris Cape
Alicia Capranica (DeLong)
Angela Chiaravalle (Davis)
Steve Clark
Bryan Claude (Barney)
Lisa Colvin
Laura Contoni (Bassen)
Misty (Kemp) Cothren
Andrea Crowson
Marnie Davis (Dunn)
Shawn Dean
Aimee Dooley
Bobby Ellis
Joel garretson
Scott Gillham
Bryce Grafton
Lisa Hayworth
Tiana (Hefti) Helms
Richard Henderson
Melanie (Finley) Hiatt
Brian J Hodge
Don Hoffman
Ryan Hougland
Merle Joiner
Misty Kemp
Brian M. Kramer
Wayne Krus
Laura Lambie
Anna Lawless
Chad Lawrence
shane Leifeld
Jill (Norwood) Lockhart
mario maroun
Michelle (Albert) Marteness
Lisa (Tate) Martin
Mary Middleton
Nikki (Adkins) Miller
Nicole Mills Hughs
Dawn Montgomery (Vicary)
Dan Morgan
Dave Murphy
Brenda (Pohlman) Murray
Ronnie Murray
Darrell Neff
Theresa (Stone) Noel
Michelle Mills Norton
Eric Norwood
Jill (Lockhart) Norwood
Kristina (Wright) Ommen
Jennifer (Romack) Perry
Mark Perschnick
Andrea (Crowson) Pierce
Mike Post
Wendy Reeves
Scott Russell
Melanie (McClain) Schaafsma
Jennifer (Shamrock) Schultz
Ryan Schmidt
Cori Segler
Micki Sellers
Shawn Siems
Jason Shepler
Lisa Skibba
Andy Small
Rhasaan Smith
Scott Smith
Troy Smith
Tammy Van Oppen
Vanissa Varnado
Jennifer Vaughn Trias
Jackie (Reed) Vreeland
Tammy Van Oppen
Paul T. Wilkins
Andy (Mekdarasouk) Yeh

Class of 1993

Melissa Arnold
Karen Bardwell
Lisa (Fitch) Bentley
Ryan Bradle
Peggy (Meeks) Bruun
Tracey Collie
Erin Davis
Erin M. Davis
Becky(Gruber)Dieckow
Heather Dillashaw
Matt Elliott
Jennifer (Wignall) Engel
Dana Franklin
Roger Freeze
Roy Geltz
Russell E Glaue
Scott Gossett Jr.
Doug Hattermann
Fred Hayworth
Michele (Hall) Henderson
Mandi Hoffman
Tracey Collie Hopson
Amber Hurn
Janet (Carlson) Jackson
Holly Jones (Bayne)
David Jordan
Holly Jones (Bayne)
Christine Macomber
Angie McCabe
Beverly McClaskey
Amy (Kalkbrenner) Melton
Richard Monk
Matt Morrissey
Doug Nutter
Amy Olson (Pinkham)
Michelle (Stear) Otten
Erik Parmenter
Erin (Davis) Pickens
Charles B. Picton
Tiffany Post
Chris Randle
Donna (Emig) Randon
Trisha (Myers) Robertson
Jeff Rodgers
Anthony Rodriguez
Kelly Ryan
Miles Ryan
Melissa (Abele) Sawadski
Melissa Shryock
Mandy (Robertson) Shuda
Rollie Slama
Jacy Smith (Ragan)
Lisa (Stranz) Smith
Sybil Smith
Teresa Stauthammer (Ehle)
Lisa Stranz
Jennifer Strate (Frias)
Joe Stuart
Brian Subbert
Jason Thomason
Jason Tibbs
Mike Tietjen
Karen Bardwell Travis
Kelly Vaughn (Nix)
Shannon Vaughn
Allison Walker
Rachel Weiman
Brad Wight
Patrick Wooden

Class of 1994

Bruce Adami
Grant Behrens
Shawn M. Brown
Don Bruce
Heather Joyce-Buffington
Brian Burnett
Amanda (Boers) Campbell
Adam Chaddock
Dawn (Gregg) Cline
Tracey Clouse
Corrie Cummings
Todd Crowson
Alison Owrey Daymude
Erika (Ping) Deppermann
Emily Eiff
Damon B. Fetters
Rachel Finley
Vanessa A. Guadamuz
Jodi Guppy
Jennifer Harms
Erin (Baier) Hartman
Sarah (Lampman) Hoffman
Dale Howard
Julie (Hallock) Howard
Veronica Cloyd-Herbst
Fred Heskett
Nathaniel Hurn
Angela Hutton
Leslie (Wiesehan) Hymbaugh
Tonya Farris
Kimberly (Yaiser) Ingolia
Carrie (Chandler) Jack
Matthew Jacobs
Brigid Jones-Mook
Jamie (Cook) Hickman
Andrew Kirk
Kevin Kramer
Sarah Lampman
Josh Lewis
Jason Lightbody
Lori Lindsey
Susan (Fournier) Livengood
Jennifer (Harms) Mahle
Pascal Maroun
Kimberly Smith Martin
Krista (Bushong) Maynard
Troy McKnight
Brigid (Jones) Meyer
nicole miller
Michele (Bradshaw) Mitchell
TOM MODLIN
Lindsey Nixon (Johnson)
Joel Noble
Adam Nussbaum
Michelle Ochs
Josh Otten
Steve Polhemus
Olivia Radcliff
Zach Ragains
Jennifer Roberts
Carola Rojas
Chrissy (Spencer) Schooley
Roni Schwindenhammer
Jered Siebenthal
Lindsay Slater
Josh Smith
Kim Smith-Martin
Chrissy Spencer Schooley
Adam Stone
Brian Taylor
Chris Thomas
Dawn ( Krus) Thornton
Amanda (Graham) Trevino
Julie (McCaw) Tucker
Jeremy Van Buren
Kent Vaughn
Tania Walker
Steve Wilcox
Jeremy D. Wissel
Brandon S. Witt
Rob Wittmer
Michael Yates Jr

Class of 1995

Renae (Howard) Ballard
Tony Bartlett
Valerie (Hutton) Bennett
Crystal (Friling) Bentley
Tony Bentley
Terra Booe
Leslie Chitwood
Alan Cox
James Cox
Amy Culshaw
Jeff Culler
Leslie (Chitwood) DeVary
Eric Duckworth
Jeremy Duncan
Kristi K. Eustice
Lee Fay
Monica Fuller
Amy (Culshaw) Gardner
Rusty Gibson
Todd Ryan Glisan
Jessica Gross
Melissa Gushue (Munitz)
Teri Hasty
Trever Hefti
Renae Howard
Nikki (McCoy) Kirby
Laura Lane
Brett Lawrence
Kristin LeMasters
Chad Markum
Chad Markum
Brad Marr
Jodie (Whitehurst) Mallinson
Erick Meyer
Jaime (Stomberg) Meyer
Alan Myers
Cory Nelson
Abigail Newhall
Christie Prichard
Cliff Quine
Mike Rodriguez
Christopher Roe
Ben Sammis
Darcy K. Schindler
Tiffany (Gibson) Scholl
Kristy SeBlonka
Danielle Seyller
Garret Slevin
Bryan Smith
Roderick Smith
Jeff Spiller
Kevin Stevenson
Angie Carroll Stewart
April (Whitehurst) Stockman
Jamie (Benson) Strubhar
Stacy (Garman) Tellor
Ruby Thompson
Jason Toms
Jodie Whitehurst

Class of 1996

LCHS 1996 Reunion

Amanda Akers (King)
Aimee Anderson (Welk)
Brent Barnett
Tim Bentley
Travis Binegar
Melissa Bradshaw
Tony Bromley
Gail (Nierstheimer) Brown
Tim Brown
Kacey Bruniga (Turner)
Brian Burnett
Sarah Burnett(Krohe)
Tina Campbell (Sneed)
Aimee Capati
Sara Carter
Jamie Carroll
Angela Castellani
Jennifer Chaddock
Stefanie Curtis
Meagan Demmin (Roe)
Nick DeTrempe
Beth DeVore
Christina Dowell
Mike Downes
Rick Doyle
B.J. Dunne
Frona Englert
Zachary Fisher
Robert Fitch
Miranda Friend
Tiffany Ginn
Jason Gualdoni
Jamie Hawkins
Fred Hesket
Christina Hessing
Tyler Heuer
Joshua D Hidden
Wes Huett
Ali (Bridget Nine) Isenberg
Chad Jackson
Katie Jenkins
Todd Johnson
Erick Karmenzind
Shaun Karmenzind
Matthew F. Kirk
Mindy Kuhlman
Chris Lane
Samantha Lester
Staci Lightbody
Mary McCubbins (Lightbody)
Chad McKenzie
Rebecca Millard
Sara Mitchell (Carter)
Jennifer Nash (Spuler)
Kacey Nelson
Angela Nevitt
Angela Nevitt
Kacey Norris (Turner)
Nicholas Penn
Tony Pippin
Sarah Reardon (Bennett)
Dawn (Birkel) Rendleman
Lora Robinson
Renee Rogers
Amy Ryan (Sparks)
Kim Sanders
Matthew Schaab
Christopher Scholl
Deanna Schwindenhammer
Jenni Schwindenhammer
Kristy SeBlonka
Melissa Slama
Monica L. Smith
Tina (Campbell) Sneed
Tara (Clark) Stout
Michelle Stranz
Jay Subbert
Susan Surrells
Mike Tietjen
John Troutman
Kacey Turner
Jamie Van Etten-Fultz
Chad Van Oppen
Stephen Walker
Dayna Wheeler
Katie Wiley (Jenkins)
Robin Zobrist (Toniny)

Class of 1997

Donnie Allison
Marla Allison
Troy Bailey (T-BAIL)
Kari (Heller) Belvill
Stacey Betts
Gina (Miller) Bosecker
Erin Bowen
Christine Bromley
Lisa Buskirk
Chris Calhoun
Drew Chitwood
Kris Classen
Jay Collie
Lisa Colvin
Natalie (Goranson)Crull
Jennifer(Bailey)Cruz
Josh Ebbert
Wade Eiff
Kevin Elliott
David Engelke
Lisa Eubank
Kelli (Krause) Fitch
Nikole Foster (Tigue)
Scott Garman
Tom Gibson Jr
Tonya (Melton) Gigous
Angela Green
Michelle Guffy Harden
Heather Harrigan (Merriman)
Steven Heubi
Dan Jaeger
John Kaiser
Stacey Kelch
Joseph Kirk
Heather (Joy) Klinglesmith
Sara Landes
Holly Larson
Amanda Lawrence (Darche)
Steve Ledeboer
Amber Lowery
Heather Merriman
Lindi (Mudd) Modlin
Julie (Tucker) Monroe
Ryan Motsinger
Jennifer (Smallwood) Nagel
Melissa(Closen)Niemeyer
Jacki Penn (Edwards)
Chrissie (Slusher) Philips
Becky Plunkett
Jakob Pogeman
Michael Shane Pomeroy
Richie Ponce
Jeremy Powell
Terra Radosevic
Tony Rendleman
Derek Richards
Angela Riley
Brandon Robb
Erin Salm
Carrie (Williams) Schindler
Kate Schindler
Matt Simmons
Christina Simpson
Brandon Sittler
Tony Smith
Samantha Sleater
Ryan Stafford
Carrie Stafford Adams
Taylor Stafford Bauer
Staci Stone
Shannon Sullivan
Nikole Tigue
Angela Varnes
Tracy Vires
Bobbie (Tucker) Virgil
Anna M Westbrook
Matthew Woodward
Caroline Williams

Class of 1998

Steve Atwell
Justin Bainter
Jennifer Bartlett
Vanessa Bateson
Amanda de Beaulieu (Jones)
Jennifer (Bartlett) Becke
Bethany (Dickerson) Bentley
Matt Berger
April Bimrose (Piscaglia)
Erica Bromley
Jessica Bromley
Shanna Callaway
Shawna Chase (Osborn)
Trisha Cox
Veronica Daugherty (Lowrance)
Craig Davis
Sarah Dicce
Craig Durham
Chris Elam
Brooke Engelke
Kristy Fitch
Jason French
Scott(pedro) Frerichs
Joshua Gallion
Kristen Galipeau
Erica Garner (Hall)
Trisha Gatewood (Walraven)
Lena Glomp (Ghantous)
Nikki (Mathews) Goins
Richard (Dick) Gozinya
Edward Graham
Shayla Grantham
Kimberly Gray
Alyna (Aaron) Greenslate
April Heaton Halverson
Amanda Hansen
Erika (Freeman) Happach
Edward Hardin
Joshua G. Hearn
John Hessing
Andy Hoffman
Blake Hoogerwerf
James D. Hundt
Amanda (Klein) Jarbo
Kristy (Isbell) Karmenzind
Shanna (Callaway) LaFollette
Trevor Leifeld
Erin Nicole Lowrance (Osborn)
Veronica Lowrance
Nikya Mathews
Lori Markle
Mary Maroun
Tim Mason
Tiffany McClaskey (Ing)
Bryan McKnight
Jennifer Monroe
Erin Nation
Sarah (Dicce) Nation
Jodi Nichoalds
Josh Palmer
Kristen (Wooden) Paton
Nichole (Sarver) Pauley
Angie Picardi
Lora Picton
Ben Pitzer
Julia Pleasant
David Plunkett
Jennifer Quine (Carroll)
Paul Quine
Phillip Quine
Ryan Redding
Rod Robley
Shannon Sanders
Tim Schaab
Tabitha Segal
Liberty Seybold
Benjamin E. Short
Mindy (Cochran) Simmons
Josh Smith
Mike Smith
Gigi Sullivan
Mike Taylor
Meagan (Gall) Thompson
Tiereny Trunk (Minassian)
Kristy Vicary
Brandi Volk
Kyle Walster
Lindsey Wassell Birkel
Ingrid Weiman
Dennis Wendling
Heather J. Whitehurst
Kristen Wooden
Lori (Markle) Zellers

Class of 1999

Desiree Allison (Wright)
Kelly Anderson
James Bailey
Laura Bazhenow
Richard (Ben) Bohannan Jr.
Misty Bolton
Ed Carrillo
Jamie Davenport
Dan Ebbert
Staci L. Edwards
Jessica Egan
Shannon Elliott (Conley)
Brian Emerick
Erica Eudaley (Hidden)
Nick Fawcett
Katie (Ensor) Fehl
Jason French
Nicholas French
Darin J. Frerichs
Shannon (Ward) Geltz
Robyn Gevas
Dion Gibbs (Alden)
Matt Gilbert
William Green
Terry Gruber
Robert Hanlon
Sam Herring
Trisha (VanOppen) Hoogerwerf
John Howe
Sara Joseph
Mark Joy
Shannah King
Kara Krause
Sarah Langenberg
Jared D. Leifeld
Chris Lemaster
Dana Linn
Charlotte (Gordon) Lofgren
Eric Lofgren
Vanessa Madison
Zach Malmgren
Terry J. (Gruber) Marrs
Ryan McLaughlin
Zack Malmgren
Kristin (Wittmer) Miller
Shannon Moore
Kristy (Carmicheal) Pierson
Randy Pohlman
Julie Purkel-Fawcett
Travis Riekena
Cassandra Schumacher
Josh Schwindenhammer
Jamie (Bartolo) Shaw
Kevin (Tiny) Skinner
Jojo Slama
Jolene Slama
Shawn Smith
Travis R. Smith
Eric Spiller
Tanya Stokes
Sara Stomberg
Sean Sullivan
Eric Summers
Justin Taylor
Bethany Tietjen
Suzanne Toniny
Emely Velez
Brooke (Grafton) Walker
Pamela Williams
Kristin Wittmer
Karen (Allsup) Yost

Class of 2000

Tiffany Barker
Andrea Bazhenow
Elizabeth Beach
Linsey Beckman
April (Harris) Bennett
Kara Bishop
Denise Brooks
Lisa Brunsman
Shawn Burns
Renae Burwell
Marlana Bussey
Pat Callahan
Allan Capati
Nick Carter
Bret Cassidy
Jeff Chitwood
Shane Clark
Megan M . Cleghorn
Luke Conner
Jennifer Cooley
Leslie Davenport
Luke A. Dicce
Nicholas Ellingsworth
Jennifer Eustice
Danielle Fourie
Sarah Fulks
Matt Gibson
Tiffany Gibson
Steve Hammond
Megan Hasler
Matthew Innis
Heather Johnson
Stephanie Jones
Mandi (Perrilles) Kenney
Candy Lancaster
Brooke Leverton
Jodi McKenzie
Steven Maloney
Emily Miller
Jodi (McKenzie) Nutter
Mandi Perrilles
Michael Scott
Joe Spear
Mary Rudd
Amanda Rupert
Heather Scheer
Michael Scott
Corey Shannon
Steve Shields
Jennifer (Cooley) Stratton
Amanda Thompson
Mei Tung
Carrie VanDyke
Jaycie Warren
Chris Watkins
Alesha Williams
Melissa Wilson

Class of 2001

Class of 2002

Class of 2003

Class of 2004

Class of 2005

Joe Bailey
Susan Berta (Klaasen)
Sarah Faggett
Brad Kehl
Micca Lopez
Wesley Murphy
Austin Rager
Melissa Stear
Melissa Svetich
Stephanie Taylor (Wilson)
Adam Tigue
Stephanie Wilson (Taylor)
Kelli Woosley

Class of 2006